Dominus Player Rankings

Overall rankings across all completed games.

Player rankings are calculated from performance across every completed game of Dominus. Regular and pro games are ranked separately.

Rankings reward consistency as well as wins — finishing high in the feudal tree counts, not just becoming the Dominus.

Regular games

RankPlayerGamesWinsOverall points
1Deliberatus5052784,796
2ASTROBOSS1874967,154
3RELENTLESS1098563,909
4Ender3694957,589
5Nikkita906047,859
6Enforcer2322102846,978
7Loch Ness2162446,817
8Alicorn1343539,978
9The Fool993937,748
10Insidious_1562834,316
11Retribution793933,604
12Phang703832,443
13Scytomic992031,488
14w00t1482529,813
15Lord Kratus573528,986
16Ghostly138752826,429
17Dark Knight145123,332
18Ood Sigma250821,586
19SphinX382117,302
20QingDynasty541615,219
21Lady651215,171
22Skywalker95613,825
23King Arthur65713,577
24God Sr6139,844
25hscarr094479,797
26Zurb3489,130
27big daddy superballs14428,032
28tenerezu5607,993
29_Zen13107,992
30Brady3747,316
31Jev1397,070
32Forge Cult Leader7936,979
33Thraxs1976,777
34Scarletxl4756,714
35JimboSlice422565,972
36caerula2445,936
37Arkonen1865,798
38Lordius1565,476
39King of Heroes1855,440
40Scoped6225,402
41That_Guy4325,122
42dRUM092445,119
43Wolfy4024,886
44CowPope1654,881
45Ravelt8744,753
46KingCed8124,333
47madmartigan2614,322
48Drongo1054,244
49GOD OF WAR954,200
50Shadow Vassal17134,154
51Blackfyre1344,045
52JohnnyZero1244,031
53GalacticHero2633,741
54German Isaac empire4103,532
55yippy843,493
56Demonking 8901 1603,464
57Aitch1243,406
58Bahubali3233,283
59Lost Kitty1613,173
60_Justice_2633,026
61O_M_G2703,016
62Pie1332,941
63Hero Destrin1922,931
64Imperator2412,778
65itworkss1022,719
66Ardbegian1422,616
67Pyroturtles4212,598
68Intrepid Heroes832,583
69Zafrera 4222,575
70Icebert3302,543
71Greeny1322,428
72Pipsqueak3002,406
73YetiFTW1632,382
74Tosoko Sachi1512,332
75Ironbeak432,316
76Zayan Khalil Rashid2202,257
77druzak jakaria1912,255
78Lord BigBoom532,247
79Fatal432,242
80World_Domination3422,158
81Kloxified2012,151
82ClammySloth1222,079
83Bard of Anarchy1502,021
84Neamar1621,982
85SXS1121,978
86Saif Abdein1121,969
87Sammy1511,966
88Ghost3001,943
89Johnny Rotten1311,935
90Midas1311,932
91Winged Hussar521,919
92Speucey721,903
93XOPJ1701,875
94Angkie Borres1701,864
95frozencpa721,844
96Imperio do Brazil1011,838
97Britania6901,820
98Huntdawg247621,819
99Revenge1511,815
100Kyrgyzstan3911,773

Pro games

RankPlayerGamesWinsOverall points
1Dark Knight1745,294
2Retribution843,677
3Nikkita332,075
4Alicorn812,047
5Shadow Vassal1401,743
6Ender611,450
7Loch Ness221,419
8Danimal1301,345
9QingDynasty1001,322
10Swoches511,170
11Brady311,011
12SphinX21855
13Enforcer23240607
14Ood Sigma20297
15Augustus30289
16Ghost20263
17Raptor20253
18Thraxs20243
19Apparent30225
20Skywalker10188
21USSR10188
22Lady10156
23Forge Cult Leader10145
24Topaz10134
25JohnnyZero10134
26CowPope10134
27Zafrera Oflinyintru10121
28Kevin Abrego10119
29Cali10109
30TheKindOfThrowns10108
31Bravo10107
32Ginger Beard10107
33Reprisal10107
34bonzo10107
35BronkoAC310105
36 Kodiak Master10104
37The best10102
38Insanearium1052
39yodamerlin1052
40LeVigilante1051
41Blueberry1051