Game 366 Results

Won by Zen.

Game 366 was a regular game of Dominus with 10 players that ran for 11 days, from 2026-10-01 to 2026-10-12. Zen became the Dominus and won the game.

Winner: Zen

Final standings by vassals

RankPlayerVassals
1Zen9
2Loch Ness8
3Username7
4Peekaboo3
5Deliberatus1
6Phinkzie0
7Notme0
8Cawll0
9Juan Andres Lopez Guerrer0
10Danimal0

Final standings by income

RankPlayerIncome
1Zen6,855
2Loch Ness5,279
3Username4,309
4Peekaboo3,992
5Deliberatus3,274
6Notme3,060
7Phinkzie1,225
8Cawll1,225
9Juan Andres Lopez Guerrer1,225
10Danimal1,225

Soldiers lost

RankPlayerSoldiers lostWorth
1Deliberatus1,2231,510,526
2Zen8161,126,496
3Loch Ness206311,227
4Notme247285,615
5Phinkzie3238,665
6Cawll3238,665
7Juan Andres Lopez Guerrer2833,649
8Danimal2832,795
9Username1928,677
10Peekaboo78,558