mercy

Dominus player profile.

mercy has played 8 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Speed 492017-03-10932240
Speed 472017-02-27595217
Team Game 12017-01-10872249
Beginner 102016-12-25981640
Beginner 72016-11-131001725
Speed 292016-11-07512934
Game 282016-11-02961322
Speed 262016-10-201721422