Dawson Hunter

Dominus player profile.

Dawson Hunter has played 7 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Game 1702019-12-15322719
Relaxed 692019-12-14501214
Speed 2292019-12-04241515
Relaxed 682019-12-04572119
Game 1672019-12-02736216
Speed 2282019-11-24321715
Speed 2272019-11-17292424