faran shahid

Dominus player profile.

faran shahid has played 6 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Relaxed 262018-08-24381118
Game 522017-06-10753039
Speed 612017-05-13545113
Game 502017-05-06968750
Game 162016-06-121126831
Beginner 62016-06-1219913081