Potatoelord 200

Dominus player profile.

Potatoelord 200 has played 6 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Game 432017-02-21953325
Beginner 92017-02-171009022
Game 402017-02-041008348
Game 392017-01-23954853
Beginner 112017-01-211241740
Game 372017-01-07968923