Andrew Gregory

Dominus player profile.

Andrew Gregory has played 8 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Speed 162016-05-261753172
Speed 152016-05-2018417365
Beginner 22016-05-092003484
Crazy Fast 82016-04-27492622
Beginner 12016-04-271989534
Game 92016-04-2220010068
Crazy Fast 72016-04-21501211
Speed 22016-03-011682890