IAN SMITH

Dominus player profile.

IAN SMITH has played 7 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Game 332016-12-10947253
Game 302016-11-23981342
Speed Mega 22016-09-231901723
Speed Mega 12016-08-1350059138
King of the Hill 12016-04-02504425
Game 42016-03-231991972
Speed 52016-03-151737429