JUDE BURR

Dominus player profile.

JUDE BURR has played 6 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Relaxed 1002020-12-20472623
Game 2042020-11-14231213
Speed 2732020-11-10271412
Relaxed 942020-09-26271115
Game 1842020-05-17262314
Speed 2462020-04-1536268