Elliot Zent

Dominus player profile.

Elliot Zent has played 6 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Relaxed 942020-09-26271512
Relaxed 502019-05-28393414
Relaxed 462019-04-21473119
Game 1422019-04-17433625
Relaxed 452019-04-06461915
Game 1412019-04-02311718