Cena gaming

Dominus player profile.

Cena gaming has played 7 completed games of Dominus and won 0 of them. Each game they took part in is listed below along with their final rank by income and by vassals.

Completed games

GameEndedPlayersRank by vassalsRank by incomeWon
Game 922018-04-05353217
Game 772017-12-04975438
Game 582017-07-28735738
Game 232016-10-011971536
Speed 242016-09-2515012266
Speed Mega 22016-09-231904685
Speed 232016-09-04775640